Punkte
HC-81
Ergebnis des/der Rennen(s):
Fahrer |
Punkte |
Team(s) |
Teams: Division |
Teams: Klasse |
Platz (Klasse) |
Platz (Division) |
Platz (Gesamt) | | Dünkelmann, Markus * | 10,44 | Dünkelmann | Div. II | 22 | 1 | 3 | 3 | FIN | Pütz, Ingo | 10,44 | Dünkelmann | Div. II | 22 | 1 | 3 | 3 | FIN | Faber-Castell, Charles | 10,38 | Fighting Knights - Escort | Div. II | 27 | 1 | 2 | 2 | FIN | Arnold, Lance David | 10,38 | Fighting Knights - Escort | Div. II | 27 | 1 | 2 | 2 | FIN | Gustav Edelhoff * | 9,33 | Edelhoff 911ST | Div. II | 22 | 2 | 6 | 7 | FIN | Wilms, Jochen * | 9,13 | Romeoracing Ü-Ei | Div. II | 27 | 2 | 4 | 4 | FIN | Dannesberger, Christian * | 9,13 | Romeoracing Ü-Ei | Div. II | 27 | 2 | 4 | 4 | FIN | Pernvall, Christer | 8,22 | Pernvall Racing | Div. II | 22 | 3 | 7 | 8 | FIN | Strandberg, Göran | 8,22 | Pernvall Racing | Div. II | 22 | 3 | 7 | 8 | FIN | Welter, Michel | 7,88 | Ecurie Luxembourg | Div. II | 27 | 3 | 5 | 6 | FIN | Wilwert, Patrick | 7,88 | Ecurie Luxembourg | Div. II | 27 | 3 | 5 | 6 | FIN | Hans-Ulrich Kainzinger * | 7,11 | Team Kainzinger 911 | Div. II | 22 | 4 | 8 | 9 | FIN | Niestrath, Markus * | 6,63 | Romeoracing (DMSB-Prädikat) | Div. II | 27 | 4 | 10 | 11 | FIN | Niestrath, Samuel * | 6,63 | Romeoracing (DMSB-Prädikat) | Div. II | 27 | 4 | 10 | 11 | FIN | Richter, Rolf * | 6,00 | RM.Racing.Team | Div. II | 22 | 5 | 9 | 10 | FIN | Sanchez, Luco * | 6,00 | Sanchez GT40-66 | Div. II | 23 | 1 | 1 | 1 | FIN | Bock, Christian * | 6,00 | Bock-Jaguar | Div. I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | FIN | Richter, Moritz * | 6,00 | RM.Racing.Team | Div. II | 22 | 5 | 9 | 10 | FIN | Newall, Andy | 6,00 | Bock-Jaguar | Div. I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | FIN | Funke, Michael * | 6,00 | Sanchez GT40-66 | Div. II | 23 | 1 | 1 | 1 | FIN | Diego Pasquazzo | 5,38 | Romeoracing 771 (DMSB-Prädikat) | Div. II | 27 | 5 | 13 | 14 | FIN | Wittke, Michael * | 4,89 | Weiske 914-6 | Div. II | 22 | 6 | 11 | 12 | FIN | Baumann, Philipp * | 4,89 | Weiske 914-6 | Div. II | 22 | 6 | 11 | 12 | FIN | Weiske, Thomas * | 4,89 | Weiske 914-6 | Div. II | 22 | 6 | 11 | 12 | FIN | Max Kainzinger * | 3,78 | Team Kainzinger 914-6 | Div. II | 22 | 7 | 12 | 13 | FIN | Ilgner, Lutz * | 2,67 | Startklar-Historicracing | Div. II | 22 | 8 | 14 | 15 | FIN | Ilgner, Maximilian * | 2,67 | Startklar-Historicracing | Div. II | 22 | 8 | 14 | 15 | FIN | Ljunggren, Patrik | 1,56 | AHA Racing | Div. II | 22 | 9 | 15 | 16 | FIN | Thylander, Andreas | 1,56 | AHA Racing | Div. II | 22 | 9 | 15 | 16 | FIN | Olaf Tergieten * | 1,00 | Team Tergieten | Div. II | 28 | 1 | 17 | 18 | DNF | Baumann, Dirk * | 1,00 | Baumann 3 | Div. III | Kl. 32 | 1 | 1 | 19 | DNF | Mariusz Kubis * | 1,00 | MK Racing | Div. II | 27 | 8 | 19 | 21 | DNF | Thomas Schulte-Hillen | 1,00 | Schulte-Hillen | Div. II | 27 | 7 | 18 | 20 | DNF | Iiro Mäkinen * | 1,00 | Mäkinen | Div. II | 27 | 6 | 16 | 17 | DNF | Diederich, Markus * | 1,00 | Baumann 3 | Div. III | Kl. 32 | 1 | 1 | 19 | DNF | Rotenberger, Jan * | 1,00 | Rotenberger 914 | Div. II | 22 | | | | DNS | Rotenberger, Hans * | 1,00 | Rotenberger 914 | Div. II | 22 | | | | DNS | Rotenberger, Peter * | 1,00 | Rotenberger 914 | Div. II | 22 | | | | DNS | Kauffmann, Charles | 1,00 | Vermast 26R | Div. I | 2 | | | | DNS | Vermast, Philippe | 1,00 | Vermast 26R | Div. I | 2 | | | | DNS |
HC-65
Ergebnis des/der Rennen(s):
Fahrer |
Punkte |
Team(s) |
Teams: Division |
Teams: Klasse |
Platz (Klasse) |
Platz (Division) |
Platz (Gesamt) | | John Tordoff | 9,33 | JordanRacing | Div. II | 23 | 1 | 5 | 5 | FIN | Sanchez, Pedro * | 8,50 | Sanchez GT40 | Div. II | 24 | 1 | 2 | 2 | FIN | Sanchez, Luco * | 8,50 | Sanchez GT40 | Div. II | 24 | 1 | 2 | 2 | FIN | Michael Waskönig * | 6,00 | Waskönig AGDT | Div. II | 23 | 2 | 7 | 7 | FIN | Oliver Hartmann * | 6,00 | Hartmann Elva | Div. II | 21 | 1 | 3 | 3 | FIN | Felix Haas * | 6,00 | Haas | Div. II | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | FIN | Peter Sedlmeier | 6,00 | Sedlmeier | Div. I | TB5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | FIN | Bernd Horlacher * | 6,00 | team horlacher mini | Div. II | 26 | 1 | 6 | 6 | FIN | Jochen Wilms * | 3,50 | Wilms Lister | Div. II | 24 | 2 | 4 | 4 | FIN | Patrik Götzinger * | 2,67 | PG Racing | Div. II | 23 | 3 | 8 | 9 | FIN | Rene Weidig * | 1,00 | Weidig | Div. II | 24 | | | | DNS | Frank Huber * | 1,00 | coyote racing team | Div. III | 32 | 1 | 1 | 10 | DNF |
Fahrer |
Punkte |
Team(s) |
Teams: Division |
Teams: Klasse |
Platz (Klasse) |
Platz (Division) |
Platz (Gesamt) | | Michael Waskönig * | 8,50 | Waskönig AGDT | Div. II | 23 | 1 | 5 | 5 | FIN | Sanchez, Pedro * | 8,50 | Sanchez GT40 | Div. II | 24 | 1 | 1 | 1 | FIN | Sanchez, Luco * | 8,50 | Sanchez GT40 | Div. II | 24 | 1 | 1 | 1 | FIN | Oliver Hartmann * | 6,00 | Hartmann Elva | Div. II | 21 | 1 | 3 | 3 | FIN | Felix Haas * | 6,00 | Haas | Div. II | 20 | 1 | 2 | 2 | FIN | Peter Sedlmeier | 6,00 | Sedlmeier | Div. I | TB5 | 1 | 1 | 8 | FIN | Bernd Horlacher * | 6,00 | team horlacher mini | Div. II | 26 | 1 | 6 | 6 | FIN | Frank Huber * | 6,00 | coyote racing team | Div. III | 32 | 1 | 1 | 7 | FIN | Jochen Wilms * | 3,50 | Wilms Lister | Div. II | 24 | 2 | 4 | 4 | FIN | Patrik Götzinger * | 3,50 | PG Racing | Div. II | 23 | 2 | 7 | 9 | FIN | Rene Weidig * | 1,00 | Weidig | Div. II | 24 | | | | DNS | John Tordoff | 1,00 | JordanRacing | Div. II | 23 | | | | DNS |
CanAm
Ergebnis des/der Rennen(s):
Fahrer |
Punkte |
Team(s) |
Teams: Division |
Teams: Klasse |
Platz (Klasse) |
Platz (Division) |
Platz (Gesamt) | | Cocciarelli, Roberto * | 8,50 | Cocciarelli DB2 | Div. IV | 41 | 1 | 1 | 2 | FIN | Böhm, Volker | 8,50 | Cocciarelli DB2 | Div. IV | 41 | 1 | 1 | 2 | FIN | Bernd Langewiesche * | 6,00 | Langewiesche | Div. III | 31 | 1 | 1 | 3 | FIN | Moritz Richter * | 6,00 | Richter 944 | Div. X | 98 | 1 | 1 | 4 | FIN | Peter Schleifer * | 6,00 | Peter Schleifer | Div. IX | C9 -Sportwagen | 1 | 1 | 1 | FIN | Jens Burmester | 3,50 | Burmester Swift | Div. IV | 41 | 2 | 2 | 5 | FIN | Marcel Biehl | 1,00 | Biehl Racing | Div. VIII | 81 | | | | DNS | Hans-Jürgen Erdbrügger * | 1,00 | ER Motorsport CanAm | Div. III | 32 | | | | DNS | Michiel Campagne | 1,00 | Bonobo Racing Spice | Div. IX | C5-C bis 1992 | | | | DNS |
Fahrer |
Punkte |
Team(s) |
Teams: Division |
Teams: Klasse |
Platz (Klasse) |
Platz (Division) |
Platz (Gesamt) | | Cocciarelli, Roberto * | 8,50 | Cocciarelli DB2 | Div. IV | 41 | 1 | 1 | 3 | FIN | Böhm, Volker | 8,50 | Cocciarelli DB2 | Div. IV | 41 | 1 | 1 | 3 | FIN | Bernd Langewiesche * | 6,00 | Langewiesche | Div. III | 31 | 1 | 1 | 4 | FIN | Marcel Biehl | 6,00 | Biehl Racing | Div. VIII | 81 | 1 | 1 | 1 | FIN | Peter Schleifer * | 6,00 | Peter Schleifer | Div. IX | C9 -Sportwagen | 1 | 1 | 2 | FIN | Jens Burmester | 3,50 | Burmester Swift | Div. IV | 41 | 2 | 2 | 5 | FIN | Moritz Richter * | 1,00 | Richter 944 | Div. X | 98 | 1 | 1 | 7 | DNF | Hans-Jürgen Erdbrügger * | 1,00 | ER Motorsport CanAm | Div. III | 32 | 1 | 2 | 6 | DNF | Michiel Campagne | 1,00 | Bonobo Racing Spice | Div. IX | C5-C bis 1992 | | | | DNS |
|